Eerste elftal

Za, 31 aug 2019 - Speeldag 1

31 augustus 2019 | 19:30

K.SV.OUDENAARDE - K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A

1 - 1

31 augustus 2019 | 19:30

K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A - FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER

0 - 2

31 augustus 2019 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS - FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM

1 - 3

01 september 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - KSV TEMSE

2 - 0

01 september 2019 | 15:00

S.C.T. MENEN - K.SC.DIKKELVENNE

1 - 2

01 september 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - RACING CLUB GENT

1 - 2

01 september 2019 | 15:00

RACING CLUB HARELBEKE - K.SK.RONSE

2 - 2

01 september 2019 | 15:00

K.VK.WESTHOEK - R.KNOKKE FC.

1 - 4

Za, 07 sep 2019 - Speeldag 2

07 september 2019 | 19:30

FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM - K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A

2 - 1

07 september 2019 | 20:00

K.SC.DIKKELVENNE - K.SV.OUDENAARDE

0 - 1

07 september 2019 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

2 - 1

07 september 2019 | 20:00

RACING CLUB GENT - K.VK.WESTHOEK

2 - 0

07 september 2019 | 20:00

FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER - K.FC.MERELBEKE

2 - 2

08 september 2019 | 15:00

R.KNOKKE FC. - SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS

2 - 1

08 september 2019 | 15:00

KSV TEMSE - S.C.T. MENEN

1 - 0

08 september 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE

1 - 2

Za, 14 sep 2019 - Speeldag 3

14 september 2019 | 19:30

K.VK.WESTHOEK - K.SK.RONSE

2 - 1

14 september 2019 | 19:30

K.SV.OUDENAARDE - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE

3 - 1

14 september 2019 | 20:00

K.SC.DIKKELVENNE - KSV TEMSE

1 - 1

14 september 2019 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS - RACING CLUB GENT

1 - 3

15 september 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM

0 - 0

15 september 2019 | 15:00

K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A - R.KNOKKE FC.

1 - 1

15 september 2019 | 15:00

S.C.T. MENEN - FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER

1 - 5

15 september 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A

1 - 3

Za, 21 sep 2019 - Speeldag 4

21 september 2019 | 19:30

FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM - S.C.T. MENEN

1 - 1

21 september 2019 | 20:00

FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER - K.SC.DIKKELVENNE

1 - 1

21 september 2019 | 20:00

RACING CLUB GENT - K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A

1 - 1

21 september 2019 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS

3 - 0

21 september 2019 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - K.SV.OUDENAARDE

3 - 1

22 september 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A - K.VK.WESTHOEK

1 - 0

22 september 2019 | 15:00

RACING CLUB HARELBEKE - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

0 - 0

22 september 2019 | 15:00

R.KNOKKE FC. - K.FC.MERELBEKE

3 - 0

Za, 28 sep 2019 - Speeldag 5

28 september 2019 | 17:00

S.C.T. MENEN - R.KNOKKE FC.

1 - 4

28 september 2019 | 19:30

K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A - K.SK.RONSE

1 - 0

28 september 2019 | 19:30

K.SC.DIKKELVENNE - FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM

1 - 1

28 september 2019 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS - K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A

2 - 0

28 september 2019 | 20:00

K.SV.OUDENAARDE - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

3 - 2

28 september 2019 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER

1 - 4

29 september 2019 | 15:00

K.VK.WESTHOEK - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE

0 - 4

29 september 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - RACING CLUB GENT

0 - 2

Za, 05 okt 2019 - Speeldag 6

05 oktober 2019 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - K.FC.MERELBEKE

3 - 1

05 oktober 2019 | 20:00

FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER - K.SV.OUDENAARDE

4 - 1

05 oktober 2019 | 20:00

RACING CLUB GENT - S.C.T. MENEN

3 - 2

06 oktober 2019 | 15:00

RACING CLUB HARELBEKE - SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS

2 - 1

06 oktober 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - K.VK.WESTHOEK

4 - 1

06 oktober 2019 | 15:00

FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM - KSV TEMSE

5 - 1

06 oktober 2019 | 15:00

R.KNOKKE FC. - K.SC.DIKKELVENNE

3 - 1

06 oktober 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A - K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A

0 - 3

Za, 12 okt 2019 - Speeldag 7

12 oktober 2019 | 19:30

K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE

0 - 1

12 oktober 2019 | 19:30

K.SV.OUDENAARDE - K.VK.WESTHOEK

3 - 2

12 oktober 2019 | 20:00

K.SC.DIKKELVENNE - RACING CLUB GENT

3 - 1

12 oktober 2019 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - R.KNOKKE FC.

2 - 1

12 oktober 2019 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

2 - 2

12 oktober 2019 | 20:00

FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER - FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM

3 - 1

13 oktober 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A

1 - 4

13 oktober 2019 | 15:00

S.C.T. MENEN - K.SK.RONSE

1 - 3

Za, 19 okt 2019 - Speeldag 8

19 oktober 2019 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - K.SC.DIKKELVENNE

1 - 3

19 oktober 2019 | 20:00

RACING CLUB GENT - KSV TEMSE

1 - 1

20 oktober 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A - S.C.T. MENEN

3 - 1

20 oktober 2019 | 15:00

FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM - K.SV.OUDENAARDE

0 - 4

20 oktober 2019 | 15:00

RACING CLUB HARELBEKE - K.FC.MERELBEKE

2 - 1

20 oktober 2019 | 15:00

K.VK.WESTHOEK - SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS

1 - 0

20 oktober 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A

0 - 3

20 oktober 2019 | 15:00

R.KNOKKE FC. - FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER

2 - 1

Za, 26 okt 2019 - Speeldag 9

26 oktober 2019 | 19:30

K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A - K.VK.WESTHOEK

3 - 0

26 oktober 2019 | 19:30

K.SV.OUDENAARDE - SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS

4 - 0

26 oktober 2019 | 20:00

FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER - RACING CLUB GENT

1 - 2

26 oktober 2019 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - K.SK.RONSE

0 - 1

27 oktober 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

4 - 4

27 oktober 2019 | 15:00

FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM - R.KNOKKE FC.

0 - 0

27 oktober 2019 | 15:00

S.C.T. MENEN - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE

3 - 0

27 oktober 2019 | 15:00

K.SC.DIKKELVENNE - K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A

1 - 3

Zo, 03 nov 2019 - Speeldag 10

03 november 2019 | 14:30

R.KNOKKE FC. - K.SV.OUDENAARDE

3 - 0

03 november 2019 | 14:30

RACING CLUB GENT - FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM

0 - 1

03 november 2019 | 14:30

SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS - K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A

0 - 4

03 november 2019 | 14:30

K.VK.WESTHOEK - K.FC.MERELBEKE

1 - 2

03 november 2019 | 14:30

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - S.C.T. MENEN

1 - 3

03 november 2019 | 14:30

RACING CLUB HARELBEKE - K.SC.DIKKELVENNE

1 - 0

03 november 2019 | 14:30

K.SK.RONSE - FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER

1 - 0

03 november 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A - KSV TEMSE

3 - 0

Za, 09 nov 2019 - Speeldag 11

09 november 2019 | 19:30

K.SV.OUDENAARDE - K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A

3 - 2

09 november 2019 | 20:00

FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER - K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A

2 - 2

09 november 2019 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE

0 - 2

10 november 2019 | 14:30

K.FC.MERELBEKE - SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS

0 - 1

10 november 2019 | 14:30

S.C.T. MENEN - K.VK.WESTHOEK

2 - 2

10 november 2019 | 14:30

K.SC.DIKKELVENNE - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

1 - 3

10 november 2019 | 15:00

FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM - K.SK.RONSE

0 - 4

10 november 2019 | 15:00

R.KNOKKE FC. - RACING CLUB GENT

2 - 1

Za, 16 nov 2019 - Speeldag 12

16 november 2019 | 19:30

K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A - K.FC.MERELBEKE

1 - 0

16 november 2019 | 20:00

RACING CLUB GENT - K.SV.OUDENAARDE

2 - 3

16 november 2019 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - R.KNOKKE FC.

0 - 1

16 november 2019 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS - S.C.T. MENEN

0 - 0

16 november 2019 | 20:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - KSV TEMSE

0 - 2

17 november 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A - FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM

-

17 november 2019 | 15:00

K.VK.WESTHOEK - K.SC.DIKKELVENNE

-

17 november 2019 | 15:00

RACING CLUB HARELBEKE - FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER

-

Za, 23 nov 2019 - Speeldag 13

23 november 2019 | 19:30

K.SV.OUDENAARDE - K.FC.MERELBEKE

-

23 november 2019 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - K.VK.WESTHOEK

-

23 november 2019 | 20:00

RACING CLUB GENT - K.SK.RONSE

-

23 november 2019 | 20:00

FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

-

24 november 2019 | 14:30

S.C.T. MENEN - K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A

-

24 november 2019 | 14:30

K.SC.DIKKELVENNE - SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS

-

24 november 2019 | 15:00

FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE

-

24 november 2019 | 15:00

R.KNOKKE FC. - K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A

-

Vr, 29 nov 2019 - Speeldag 14

29 november 2019 | 20:30

K.SV.OUDENAARDE - K.SK.RONSE

-

30 november 2019 | 19:30

K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A - K.SC.DIKKELVENNE

-

30 november 2019 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS - KSV TEMSE

-

01 december 2019 | 14:30

K.FC.MERELBEKE - S.C.T. MENEN

-

01 december 2019 | 15:00

K.VK.WESTHOEK - FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER

-

01 december 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM

-

01 december 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A - RACING CLUB GENT

-

01 december 2019 | 15:00

RACING CLUB HARELBEKE - R.KNOKKE FC.

-

Za, 07 dec 2019 - Speeldag 15

07 december 2019 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A

-

07 december 2019 | 20:00

FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER - SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS

-

07 december 2019 | 20:00

RACING CLUB GENT - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE

-

07 december 2019 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A

-

08 december 2019 | 14:30

K.SC.DIKKELVENNE - K.FC.MERELBEKE

-

08 december 2019 | 14:30

S.C.T. MENEN - K.SV.OUDENAARDE

-

08 december 2019 | 15:00

FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM - K.VK.WESTHOEK

-

08 december 2019 | 15:00

R.KNOKKE FC. - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

-

Za, 14 dec 2019 - Speeldag 16

14 december 2019 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE

-

14 december 2019 | 20:00

FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER - K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A

-

14 december 2019 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - K.FC.MERELBEKE

-

14 december 2019 | 20:00

RACING CLUB GENT - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

-

15 december 2019 | 14:30

K.SC.DIKKELVENNE - S.C.T. MENEN

-

15 december 2019 | 15:00

FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM - SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS

-

15 december 2019 | 15:00

R.KNOKKE FC. - K.VK.WESTHOEK

-

15 december 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A - K.SV.OUDENAARDE

-

Zo, 22 dec 2019 - Speeldag 17

22 december 2019 | 14:30

K.FC.MERELBEKE - FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER

-

22 december 2019 | 14:30

S.C.T. MENEN - KSV TEMSE

-

22 december 2019 | 15:00

K.VK.WESTHOEK - RACING CLUB GENT

-

04 januari 2020 | 20:00

K.SV.OUDENAARDE - K.SC.DIKKELVENNE

-

04 januari 2020 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS - R.KNOKKE FC.

-

05 januari 2020 | 14:30

K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A - FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM

-

05 januari 2020 | 15:00

RACING CLUB HARELBEKE - K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A

-

05 januari 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - K.SK.RONSE

-

Za, 11 jan 2020 - Speeldag 18

11 januari 2020 | 20:00

FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER - S.C.T. MENEN

-

11 januari 2020 | 20:00

RACING CLUB GENT - SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS

-

11 januari 2020 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - K.SC.DIKKELVENNE

-

12 januari 2020 | 15:00

FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM - K.FC.MERELBEKE

-

12 januari 2020 | 15:00

R.KNOKKE FC. - K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A

-

12 januari 2020 | 15:00

RACING CLUB HARELBEKE - K.SV.OUDENAARDE

-

12 januari 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

-

12 januari 2020 | 15:00

K.SK.RONSE - K.VK.WESTHOEK

-

Za, 18 jan 2020 - Speeldag 19

18 januari 2020 | 19:30

K.SV.OUDENAARDE - KSV TEMSE

-

18 januari 2020 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS - K.SK.RONSE

-

19 januari 2020 | 14:30

K.SC.DIKKELVENNE - FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER

-

19 januari 2020 | 14:30

S.C.T. MENEN - FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM

-

19 januari 2020 | 14:30

K.FC.MERELBEKE - R.KNOKKE FC.

-

19 januari 2020 | 14:30

K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A - RACING CLUB GENT

-

19 januari 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE

-

19 januari 2020 | 15:00

K.VK.WESTHOEK - K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A

-

Zo, 02 feb 2020 - Speeldag 20

02 februari 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A - SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS

-

02 februari 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - K.SV.OUDENAARDE

-

02 februari 2020 | 15:00

RACING CLUB HARELBEKE - K.VK.WESTHOEK

-

02 februari 2020 | 15:00

K.SK.RONSE - K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A

-

02 februari 2020 | 15:00

FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER - KSV TEMSE

-

02 februari 2020 | 15:00

RACING CLUB GENT - K.FC.MERELBEKE

-

02 februari 2020 | 15:00

R.KNOKKE FC. - S.C.T. MENEN

-

02 februari 2020 | 15:00

FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM - K.SC.DIKKELVENNE

-

Za, 08 feb 2020 - Speeldag 21

08 februari 2020 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE

-

08 februari 2020 | 20:00

K.SV.OUDENAARDE - FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER

-

08 februari 2020 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM

-

09 februari 2020 | 15:00

S.C.T. MENEN - RACING CLUB GENT

-

09 februari 2020 | 15:00

K.SC.DIKKELVENNE - R.KNOKKE FC.

-

09 februari 2020 | 15:00

K.VK.WESTHOEK - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

-

09 februari 2020 | 15:00

K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A - K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A

-

09 februari 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - K.SK.RONSE

-

Za, 15 feb 2020 - Speeldag 22

15 februari 2020 | 19:30

RACING CLUB HARELBEKE - K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A

-

15 februari 2020 | 20:00

RACING CLUB GENT - K.SC.DIKKELVENNE

-

15 februari 2020 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - S.C.T. MENEN

-

16 februari 2020 | 15:00

K.VK.WESTHOEK - K.SV.OUDENAARDE

-

16 februari 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A - K.FC.MERELBEKE

-

16 februari 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS

-

16 februari 2020 | 15:00

FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM - FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER

-

16 februari 2020 | 15:00

R.KNOKKE FC. - KSV TEMSE

-

Za, 22 feb 2020 - Speeldag 23

22 februari 2020 | 19:30

K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

-

22 februari 2020 | 19:30

K.SV.OUDENAARDE - FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM

-

22 februari 2020 | 20:00

FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER - R.KNOKKE FC.

-

22 februari 2020 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS - K.VK.WESTHOEK

-

22 februari 2020 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - RACING CLUB GENT

-

23 februari 2020 | 15:00

S.C.T. MENEN - K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A

-

23 februari 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE

-

23 februari 2020 | 15:00

K.SC.DIKKELVENNE - K.SK.RONSE

-

Za, 07 mrt 2020 - Speeldag 24

07 maart 2020 | 20:00

RACING CLUB GENT - FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER

-

07 maart 2020 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS - K.SV.OUDENAARDE

-

07 maart 2020 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - KSV TEMSE

-

08 maart 2020 | 15:00

K.VK.WESTHOEK - K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A

-

08 maart 2020 | 15:00

RACING CLUB HARELBEKE - S.C.T. MENEN

-

08 maart 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A - K.SC.DIKKELVENNE

-

08 maart 2020 | 15:00

R.KNOKKE FC. - FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM

-

08 maart 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - K.FC.MERELBEKE

-

Za, 14 mrt 2020 - Speeldag 25

14 maart 2020 | 19:30

K.SV.OUDENAARDE - R.KNOKKE FC.

-

14 maart 2020 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A

-

14 maart 2020 | 20:00

FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER - K.SK.RONSE

-

15 maart 2020 | 15:00

S.C.T. MENEN - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

-

15 maart 2020 | 15:00

K.SC.DIKKELVENNE - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE

-

15 maart 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - K.VK.WESTHOEK

-

15 maart 2020 | 15:00

FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM - RACING CLUB GENT

-

15 maart 2020 | 15:00

K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A - SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS

-

Za, 21 mrt 2020 - Speeldag 26

21 maart 2020 | 19:30

K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A - K.SV.OUDENAARDE

-

21 maart 2020 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM

-

21 maart 2020 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS - K.FC.MERELBEKE

-

21 maart 2020 | 20:00

RACING CLUB GENT - R.KNOKKE FC.

-

21 maart 2020 | 20:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - K.SC.DIKKELVENNE

-

22 maart 2020 | 15:00

RACING CLUB HARELBEKE - KSV TEMSE

-

22 maart 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A - FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER

-

22 maart 2020 | 15:00

K.VK.WESTHOEK - S.C.T. MENEN

-

Za, 28 mrt 2020 - Speeldag 27

28 maart 2020 | 20:00

FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE

-

28 maart 2020 | 20:00

K.SV.OUDENAARDE - RACING CLUB GENT

-

29 maart 2020 | 15:00

K.SC.DIKKELVENNE - K.VK.WESTHOEK

-

29 maart 2020 | 15:00

FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM - K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A

-

29 maart 2020 | 15:00

R.KNOKKE FC. - K.SK.RONSE

-

29 maart 2020 | 15:00

S.C.T. MENEN - SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS

-

29 maart 2020 | 15:00

KSV TEMSE - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

-

29 maart 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A

-

Za, 04 apr 2020 - Speeldag 28

04 april 2020 | 19:30

K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A - S.C.T. MENEN

-

04 april 2020 | 19:30

K.VK.WESTHOEK - KSV TEMSE

-

04 april 2020 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS - K.SC.DIKKELVENNE

-

04 april 2020 | 20:00

RACING CLUB HARELBEKE - FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM

-

04 april 2020 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - RACING CLUB GENT

-

04 april 2020 | 20:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - K.SV.OUDENAARDE

-

05 april 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER

-

05 april 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A - R.KNOKKE FC.

-

Zo, 19 apr 2020 - Speeldag 29

19 april 2020 | 15:00

K.SK.RONSE - K.SV.OUDENAARDE

-

19 april 2020 | 15:00

FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

-

19 april 2020 | 15:00

R.KNOKKE FC. - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE

-

19 april 2020 | 15:00

RACING CLUB GENT - K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A

-

19 april 2020 | 15:00

FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER - K.VK.WESTHOEK

-

19 april 2020 | 15:00

S.C.T. MENEN - K.FC.MERELBEKE

-

19 april 2020 | 15:00

K.SC.DIKKELVENNE - K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A

-

19 april 2020 | 15:00

KSV TEMSE - SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS

-

Zo, 26 apr 2020 - Speeldag 30

26 april 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - R.KNOKKE FC.

-

26 april 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A - K.SK.RONSE

-

26 april 2020 | 15:00

RACING CLUB HARELBEKE - RACING CLUB GENT

-

26 april 2020 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - K.SC.DIKKELVENNE

-

26 april 2020 | 15:00

K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE A - KSV TEMSE

-

26 april 2020 | 15:00

K.SV.OUDENAARDE - S.C.T. MENEN

-

26 april 2020 | 15:00

K.VK.WESTHOEK - FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM

-

26 april 2020 | 15:00

SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS - FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER

-

Website design & development by