Beloften

Vr, 31 aug 2018 - Speeldag 1

31 augustus 2018 | 19:30

RACING CLUB GENT - SC.DIKKELVENNE

1 - 2

31 augustus 2018 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - FC LEBBEKE

2 - 0

31 augustus 2018 | 20:00

K.VV.ZELZATE - K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE

2 - 0

31 augustus 2018 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS - AVANTI STEKENE

0 - 4

31 augustus 2018 | 20:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - KSV TEMSE

2 - 4

31 augustus 2018 | 20:30

K.OLSA BRAKEL - FC WETTEREN

3 - 2

01 september 2018 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - K.VC.JONG LEDE

7 - 1

Vr, 07 sep 2018 - Speeldag 2

07 september 2018 | 20:00

SC.DIKKELVENNE - SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS

1 - 4

07 september 2018 | 20:00

AVANTI STEKENE - K.SK.RONSE

1 - 3

07 september 2018 | 20:00

FC LEBBEKE - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

3 - 1

07 september 2018 | 20:00

K.VC.JONG LEDE - K.VV.ZELZATE

0 - 2

07 september 2018 | 20:15

K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE - K.OLSA BRAKEL

0 - 1

10 september 2018 | 20:00

FC WETTEREN - RACING CLUB GENT

0 - 1

10 september 2018 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - K.FC.MERELBEKE

4 - 5

Vr, 14 sep 2018 - Speeldag 3

14 september 2018 | 19:30

RACING CLUB GENT - K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE

4 - 2

14 september 2018 | 20:00

K.VV.ZELZATE - KSV TEMSE

3 - 4

14 september 2018 | 20:00

SC.DIKKELVENNE - FC WETTEREN

3 - 2

14 september 2018 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS - K.SK.RONSE

4 - 4

14 september 2018 | 20:30

K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.VC.JONG LEDE

3 - 0

15 september 2018 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - FC LEBBEKE

2 - 0

15 september 2018 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - AVANTI STEKENE

3 - 2

Vr, 21 sep 2018 - Speeldag 4

21 september 2018 | 20:00

AVANTI STEKENE - K.FC.MERELBEKE

1 - 0

21 september 2018 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

2 - 7

21 september 2018 | 20:00

FC LEBBEKE - K.VV.ZELZATE

1 - 0

21 september 2018 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - K.OLSA BRAKEL

2 - 0

21 september 2018 | 20:00

K.VC.JONG LEDE - RACING CLUB GENT

2 - 6

21 september 2018 | 20:15

K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE - SC.DIKKELVENNE

2 - 2

24 september 2018 | 20:00

FC WETTEREN - SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS

3 - 2

Vr, 28 sep 2018 - Speeldag 5

28 september 2018 | 19:30

RACING CLUB GENT - KSV TEMSE

0 - 3

28 september 2018 | 20:00

SC.DIKKELVENNE - K.VC.JONG LEDE

1 - 4

28 september 2018 | 20:00

K.VV.ZELZATE - AVANTI STEKENE

0 - 3

28 september 2018 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

7 - 0

28 september 2018 | 20:30

K.OLSA BRAKEL - FC LEBBEKE

1 - 2

29 september 2018 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - K.SK.RONSE

1 - 1

01 oktober 2018 | 20:00

FC WETTEREN - K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE

2 - 1

Vr, 05 okt 2018 - Speeldag 6

05 oktober 2018 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - K.VV.ZELZATE

5 - 1

05 oktober 2018 | 20:00

AVANTI STEKENE - K.OLSA BRAKEL

2 - 1

05 oktober 2018 | 20:00

K.VC.JONG LEDE - FC WETTEREN

2 - 4

05 oktober 2018 | 20:00

SC.DIKKELVENNE - KSV TEMSE

6 - 5

05 oktober 2018 | 20:00

FC LEBBEKE - RACING CLUB GENT

1 - 0

05 oktober 2018 | 20:15

K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE - SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS

0 - 0

06 oktober 2018 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - K.FC.MERELBEKE

2 - 2

Vr, 12 okt 2018 - Speeldag 7

12 oktober 2018 | 19:30

RACING CLUB GENT - AVANTI STEKENE

2 - 2

12 oktober 2018 | 20:00

FC LEBBEKE - SC.DIKKELVENNE

1 - 2

12 oktober 2018 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS - K.FC.MERELBEKE

3 - 1

12 oktober 2018 | 20:00

K.VV.ZELZATE - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

0 - 6

12 oktober 2018 | 20:15

K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE - K.VC.JONG LEDE

1 - 2

12 oktober 2018 | 20:30

K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.SK.RONSE

5 - 2

15 oktober 2018 | 20:00

FC WETTEREN - KSV TEMSE

0 - 4

Vr, 19 okt 2018 - Speeldag 8

19 oktober 2018 | 19:30

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - K.OLSA BRAKEL

3 - 1

19 oktober 2018 | 20:00

AVANTI STEKENE - SC.DIKKELVENNE

4 - 2

19 oktober 2018 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - RACING CLUB GENT

4 - 1

19 oktober 2018 | 20:00

FC LEBBEKE - FC WETTEREN

0 - 1

19 oktober 2018 | 20:00

K.VC.JONG LEDE - SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS

0 - 2

20 oktober 2018 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - K.VV.ZELZATE

7 - 1

22 oktober 2018 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE

5 - 0

Vr, 26 okt 2018 - Speeldag 9

26 oktober 2018 | 19:30

RACING CLUB GENT - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

0 - 2

26 oktober 2018 | 20:00

FC WETTEREN - AVANTI STEKENE

3 - 1

26 oktober 2018 | 20:00

SC.DIKKELVENNE - K.SK.RONSE

3 - 1

26 oktober 2018 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS - K.VV.ZELZATE

4 - 1

26 oktober 2018 | 20:00

K.VC.JONG LEDE - KSV TEMSE

1 - 5

26 oktober 2018 | 20:15

K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE - FC LEBBEKE

0 - 6

26 oktober 2018 | 20:30

K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.FC.MERELBEKE

4 - 2

Vr, 02 nov 2018 - Speeldag 10

02 november 2018 | 19:30

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - SC.DIKKELVENNE

3 - 3

02 november 2018 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - FC WETTEREN

3 - 0

02 november 2018 | 20:00

K.VV.ZELZATE - K.OLSA BRAKEL

0 - 0

02 november 2018 | 20:00

FC LEBBEKE - K.VC.JONG LEDE

3 - 2

02 november 2018 | 20:00

AVANTI STEKENE - K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE

2 - 0

03 november 2018 | 14:30

K.FC.MERELBEKE - RACING CLUB GENT

1 - 1

05 november 2018 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS

2 - 1

Vr, 09 nov 2018 - Speeldag 11

09 november 2018 | 19:30

RACING CLUB GENT - K.VV.ZELZATE

6 - 1

09 november 2018 | 20:00

SC.DIKKELVENNE - K.FC.MERELBEKE

4 - 0

09 november 2018 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS - K.OLSA BRAKEL

2 - 2

09 november 2018 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - FC LEBBEKE

4 - 0

09 november 2018 | 20:00

K.VC.JONG LEDE - AVANTI STEKENE

0 - 3

09 november 2018 | 20:15

K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE - K.SK.RONSE

1 - 3

12 november 2018 | 20:00

FC WETTEREN - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

2 - 0

Vr, 16 nov 2018 - Speeldag 12

16 november 2018 | 19:30

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE

4 - 0

16 november 2018 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS - FC LEBBEKE

5 - 1

16 november 2018 | 20:00

AVANTI STEKENE - KSV TEMSE

2 - 0

16 november 2018 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - K.VC.JONG LEDE

2 - 5

16 november 2018 | 20:00

K.VV.ZELZATE - SC.DIKKELVENNE

1 - 4

16 november 2018 | 20:30

K.OLSA BRAKEL - RACING CLUB GENT

3 - 2

17 november 2018 | 14:30

K.FC.MERELBEKE - FC WETTEREN

1 - 1

Vr, 23 nov 2018 - Speeldag 13

23 november 2018 | 20:00

RACING CLUB GENT - SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS

3 - 1

23 november 2018 | 20:00

SC.DIKKELVENNE - K.OLSA BRAKEL

1 - 3

23 november 2018 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - KSV TEMSE

1 - 7

23 november 2018 | 20:00

FC LEBBEKE - AVANTI STEKENE

1 - 0

23 november 2018 | 20:00

K.VC.JONG LEDE - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

2 - 8

23 november 2018 | 20:15

K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE - K.FC.MERELBEKE

1 - 4

26 november 2018 | 20:00

FC WETTEREN - K.VV.ZELZATE

1 - 1

Vr, 30 nov 2018 - Speeldag 14

30 november 2018 | 20:00

SC.DIKKELVENNE - RACING CLUB GENT

2 - 1

30 november 2018 | 20:00

FC LEBBEKE - K.SK.RONSE

4 - 2

30 november 2018 | 20:00

K.VC.JONG LEDE - K.FC.MERELBEKE

0 - 3

30 november 2018 | 20:00

FC WETTEREN - K.OLSA BRAKEL

3 - 3

30 november 2018 | 20:00

AVANTI STEKENE - SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS

2 - 2

30 november 2018 | 20:15

K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE - K.VV.ZELZATE

1 - 3

03 december 2018 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

2 - 3

Vr, 07 dec 2018 - Speeldag 15

07 december 2018 | 19:30

RACING CLUB GENT - FC WETTEREN

3 - 3

07 december 2018 | 19:30

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - FC LEBBEKE

2 - 2

07 december 2018 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS - SC.DIKKELVENNE

0 - 1

07 december 2018 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - AVANTI STEKENE

2 - 4

07 december 2018 | 20:00

K.VV.ZELZATE - K.VC.JONG LEDE

1 - 3

07 december 2018 | 20:30

K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE

4 - 0

08 december 2018 | 14:30

K.FC.MERELBEKE - KSV TEMSE

3 - 3

Vr, 14 dec 2018 - Speeldag 16

14 december 2018 | 20:00

K.VC.JONG LEDE - K.OLSA BRAKEL

2 - 5

14 december 2018 | 20:00

FC WETTEREN - SC.DIKKELVENNE

3 - 1

14 december 2018 | 20:00

AVANTI STEKENE - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

1 - 2

14 december 2018 | 20:00

FC LEBBEKE - K.FC.MERELBEKE

1 - 4

14 december 2018 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS

2 - 0

14 december 2018 | 20:15

K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE - RACING CLUB GENT

1 - 6

17 december 2018 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - K.VV.ZELZATE

1 - 1

Wo, 09 jan 2019 - Speeldag 17

09 januari 2019 | 20:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - K.SK.RONSE

2 - 1

11 januari 2019 | 19:30

RACING CLUB GENT - K.VC.JONG LEDE

9 - 0

11 januari 2019 | 20:00

K.VV.ZELZATE - FC LEBBEKE

0 - 1

11 januari 2019 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS - FC WETTEREN

2 - 1

11 januari 2019 | 20:00

SC.DIKKELVENNE - K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE

1 - 0

11 januari 2019 | 20:30

K.OLSA BRAKEL - KSV TEMSE

4 - 2

12 januari 2019 | 14:30

K.FC.MERELBEKE - AVANTI STEKENE

1 - 2

Vr, 18 jan 2019 - Speeldag 18

18 januari 2019 | 19:30

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS

0 - 4

18 januari 2019 | 20:00

AVANTI STEKENE - K.VV.ZELZATE

3 - 1

18 januari 2019 | 20:00

K.VC.JONG LEDE - SC.DIKKELVENNE

4 - 0

18 januari 2019 | 20:00

FC LEBBEKE - K.OLSA BRAKEL

1 - 0

18 januari 2019 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - K.FC.MERELBEKE

2 - 2

18 januari 2019 | 20:15

K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE - FC WETTEREN

1 - 2

21 januari 2019 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - RACING CLUB GENT

1 - 0

Vr, 25 jan 2019 - Speeldag 19

25 januari 2019 | 19:30

RACING CLUB GENT - FC LEBBEKE

-

25 januari 2019 | 20:00

K.VV.ZELZATE - K.SK.RONSE

1 - 3

25 januari 2019 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS - K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE

3 - 1

25 januari 2019 | 20:00

FC WETTEREN - K.VC.JONG LEDE

5 - 2

25 januari 2019 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - SC.DIKKELVENNE

1 - 3

25 januari 2019 | 20:30

K.OLSA BRAKEL - AVANTI STEKENE

0 - 2

26 januari 2019 | 14:30

K.FC.MERELBEKE - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

2 - 0

Vr, 08 feb 2019 - Speeldag 20

08 februari 2019 | 20:00

SC.DIKKELVENNE - FC LEBBEKE

1 - 2

08 februari 2019 | 20:00

K.VC.JONG LEDE - K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE

4 - 1

08 februari 2019 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - K.OLSA BRAKEL

0 - 5

08 februari 2019 | 20:00

AVANTI STEKENE - RACING CLUB GENT

1 - 1

09 februari 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - K.VV.ZELZATE

1 - 0

11 februari 2019 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - FC WETTEREN

3 - 2

11 februari 2019 | 20:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS

5 - 3

Vr, 15 feb 2019 - Speeldag 21

15 februari 2019 | 19:30

RACING CLUB GENT - K.SK.RONSE

3 - 2

15 februari 2019 | 20:00

SC.DIKKELVENNE - AVANTI STEKENE

1 - 2

15 februari 2019 | 20:00

K.VV.ZELZATE - K.FC.MERELBEKE

1 - 5

15 februari 2019 | 20:00

FC WETTEREN - FC LEBBEKE

1 - 1

15 februari 2019 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS - K.VC.JONG LEDE

0 - 1

15 februari 2019 | 20:15

K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE - KSV TEMSE

0 - 7

15 februari 2019 | 20:30

K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

4 - 1

Vr, 22 feb 2019 - Speeldag 22

22 februari 2019 | 20:00

AVANTI STEKENE - FC WETTEREN

2 - 3

22 februari 2019 | 20:00

K.VV.ZELZATE - SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS

0 - 2

22 februari 2019 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - SC.DIKKELVENNE

1 - 1

22 februari 2019 | 20:00

FC LEBBEKE - K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE

3 - 2

23 februari 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - K.OLSA BRAKEL

0 - 3

23 februari 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - RACING CLUB GENT

5 - 4

25 februari 2019 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - K.VC.JONG LEDE

4 - 2

Vr, 08 mrt 2019 - Speeldag 23

08 maart 2019 | 19:30

RACING CLUB GENT - K.FC.MERELBEKE

2 - 5

08 maart 2019 | 20:00

SC.DIKKELVENNE - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

3 - 0

08 maart 2019 | 20:00

FC WETTEREN - K.SK.RONSE

5 - 0

08 maart 2019 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS - KSV TEMSE

2 - 2

08 maart 2019 | 20:00

K.VC.JONG LEDE - FC LEBBEKE

2 - 2

08 maart 2019 | 20:15

K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE - AVANTI STEKENE

1 - 1

08 maart 2019 | 20:30

K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.VV.ZELZATE

7 - 1

Vr, 15 mrt 2019 - Speeldag 24

15 maart 2019 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE

5 - 2

15 maart 2019 | 20:00

AVANTI STEKENE - K.VC.JONG LEDE

3 - 1

15 maart 2019 | 20:00

K.VV.ZELZATE - RACING CLUB GENT

-

15 maart 2019 | 20:00

FC LEBBEKE - KSV TEMSE

3 - 3

15 maart 2019 | 20:30

K.OLSA BRAKEL - SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS

1 - 1

16 maart 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - SC.DIKKELVENNE

1 - 1

16 maart 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - FC WETTEREN

2 - 2

Wo, 20 mrt 2019 - Speeldag 25

20 maart 2019 | 20:00

SC.DIKKELVENNE - K.VV.ZELZATE

6 - 3

22 maart 2019 | 19:30

RACING CLUB GENT - K.OLSA BRAKEL

4 - 1

22 maart 2019 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - AVANTI STEKENE

2 - 3

22 maart 2019 | 20:00

K.VC.JONG LEDE - K.SK.RONSE

6 - 3

22 maart 2019 | 20:00

FC LEBBEKE - SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS

1 - 1

22 maart 2019 | 20:15

K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

0 - 3

25 maart 2019 | 20:00

FC WETTEREN - K.FC.MERELBEKE

0 - 1

Vr, 29 mrt 2019 - Speeldag 26

29 maart 2019 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS - RACING CLUB GENT

2 - 2

29 maart 2019 | 20:00

AVANTI STEKENE - FC LEBBEKE

2 - 1

29 maart 2019 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - K.SK.RONSE

3 - 0

29 maart 2019 | 20:00

K.VV.ZELZATE - FC WETTEREN

3 - 5

29 maart 2019 | 20:30

K.OLSA BRAKEL - SC.DIKKELVENNE

4 - 1

30 maart 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE

5 - 0

30 maart 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - K.VC.JONG LEDE

1 - 1

Vr, 05 apr 2019 - Speeldag 27

05 april 2019 | 19:30

RACING CLUB GENT - SC.DIKKELVENNE

4 - 5

05 april 2019 | 20:00

K.VV.ZELZATE - K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE

5 - 0

05 april 2019 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - FC LEBBEKE

3 - 2

05 april 2019 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS - AVANTI STEKENE

1 - 1

05 april 2019 | 20:30

K.OLSA BRAKEL - FC WETTEREN

4 - 2

06 april 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - K.VC.JONG LEDE

3 - 0

06 april 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - KSV TEMSE

1 - 1

Vr, 12 apr 2019 - Speeldag 28

12 april 2019 | 20:00

K.VC.JONG LEDE - K.VV.ZELZATE

8 - 2

12 april 2019 | 20:00

FC LEBBEKE - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

1 - 2

12 april 2019 | 20:00

AVANTI STEKENE - K.SK.RONSE

3 - 5

12 april 2019 | 20:00

SC.DIKKELVENNE - SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS

6 - 2

12 april 2019 | 20:15

K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE - K.OLSA BRAKEL

1 - 9

15 april 2019 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - K.FC.MERELBEKE

1 - 3

15 april 2019 | 20:00

FC WETTEREN - RACING CLUB GENT

0 - 4

Vr, 26 apr 2019 - Speeldag 29

26 april 2019 | 19:30

RACING CLUB GENT - K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE

6 - 1

26 april 2019 | 20:00

SC.DIKKELVENNE - FC WETTEREN

3 - 2

26 april 2019 | 20:00

K.VV.ZELZATE - KSV TEMSE

0 - 5

26 april 2019 | 20:00

SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS - K.SK.RONSE

5 - 1

26 april 2019 | 20:30

K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.VC.JONG LEDE

10 - 0

27 april 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.MERELBEKE - FC LEBBEKE

0 - 1

27 april 2019 | 15:00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME - AVANTI STEKENE

0 - 5

Vr, 03 mei 2019 - Speeldag 30

03 mei 2019 | 20:00

AVANTI STEKENE - K.FC.MERELBEKE

6 - 0

03 mei 2019 | 20:00

K.SK.RONSE - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

1 - 5

03 mei 2019 | 20:00

FC WETTEREN - SPORTKRING SINT‑NIKLAAS

-

03 mei 2019 | 20:00

FC LEBBEKE - K.VV.ZELZATE

5 - 0

03 mei 2019 | 20:00

K.VC.JONG LEDE - RACING CLUB GENT

0 - 4

03 mei 2019 | 20:00

KSV TEMSE - K.OLSA BRAKEL

1 - 0

03 mei 2019 | 20:15

K.VK.SVELTA MELSELE - SC.DIKKELVENNE

1 - 5

Website design & development by